For more details(Capacity, Units etc.) ...Click Here
Sr. no. State District District Code Name Address
1 AP Nellore NE Kineta Power Pvt. Ltd Thaminapatnam village, Chilakur Mandal, Nellore District, AP
2 AP Krishna KR APGENCO Narla Tata Rao TPS Krishna District,(A.P)
3 AP Nellore NE Sri damodaran sanjeevaiah TPS Nelatur, krishnapatnam, Nellore dist.
4 Ap Khamman KH Sattupally TPS Sattupally, Khamman, AP
5 AP srikakulam SR Srikakulam TPS Srikakulam district Andhra Pradesh
6 AP Srikakulam SR Suryachakra Thermal Energy (Andhra) Pvt. Ltd. –TOR Jharupudi village, Srikakulam district Andhra Pradesh
7 AP Srikakulam SR East Coast Energy Pvt. Ltd Kakrapalli village, Sri Kakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8 AP Nellore NE Meenakshi Energy Pvt. Ltd Thammenapatnam Village, Chillakur Mandal, Nellore Distt.(A.P)
9 AP Srikakulam SR Nagarjuna Construction Co. Ltd Sompeta Distt. Srikakulam A.P
10 AP Vizianagaram VZ Alfa Infraprop Pvt. Ltd Komarada TPP, Vizianagaram Distt., (A.P)
11 AP Karimnagar KA BPL Power Projects (AP) Ltd Ramagundam TPS Stage, II,
12 AP Krishna KR Millenium Powergen Pvt. Ltd Machilipatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13 AP Nalgonda NA Penna Cement Ganeshpahad, Nalagonda District, Andhra Pradesh
14 AP Nellore NE Vikas Power Krishnapatnam, Nellore, AP
15 AP Nellore NE Thermaltech Power Corp Momidi, Chilkuru, Painapuram, Nellore District
16 AP Anantpur AN Sheshadri Power & Infrastructure Hindupur, Anantpur District, AP
17 AP Adilabad AD Singareni Collieries Jaipur Village, Adilabad District,
18 AP Nellore NE Simhapuri Energy Thammipatnam, Nellore District
19 AP Nellore NE  Vadarevu UMPP Vadarevu, Krishnapatham, UMPP, Nellore
20 AP Nellore NE Coastal Andhra Power, Reliance Power Krishnapatham, UMPP, Nellore
21 AS Kokrajhar KK NTPC Ltd Bongaigaon in Kokrajhar District
22 BI Banka BA JAS Infrastructure Capital Pvt. Ltd Siriya, Distt. Banka, Bihar
23 BI Begusarai BE Bihar State Electricity Board Barauni, District Begusarai, Bihar
24 BI Bhagalpur BG Nalanda Power Pirpainti South, Bhagalpur District
25 BI Muzaffarpur MZ Kanti Bijlee Utpadan Nigam Stage II - Kanti, Muzafarpur District
26 BI Bhagalpur BG Pirpainti Bijilee Piranpaiti, Bhagalpur District
27 BI Buxar BU Buxar Bijilee Chausa in Buxar District
28 BI Lakhisarai LA Lakhisarai Bijilee Kajra in Lakhisarai District
29 Bi Aurangabad AU NTPC Nabinagar, STPS, Aurangabad, Bihar
30 BI Patna PA NTPC Barh STPS, Patna District
31 CH Janjgir Champa JC Arasmeta Captive Power Company Private Ltd Gopalnagar, District Janjgir Champa – Chhattisgarh
32 CH Korba KB Vandana Vidhyut Ltd Chhuri, Salora, Gangpur, Darrabhata & Jhora, Tehsil Katghora, District Korba, Chhattisgarh
33 CH Janjgir Champa JC Athena Chhattisgarh Power Pvt. Ltd villages Singhitarai, District Janjgir Champa Chhattisgarh
34 CH Janjgir Champa  JC Karnataka Power Corp Godhna village, Chattisgarh
35 CH Surguja SU Akaltara Power Limited Salka vill. District Surguja, Chhattisgarh
36 CH Raigarh RG Godawari Energy Ltd Bojia, Chitapali, Navapara and Kataipali, Distt., Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
37 CH Janjgir Champa JC Sona Power Pvt. Ltd. Mudpar, Kachanda, Khisora & Salkhan village Nawagarh Tehsil, Janjgir Champa District, Chh
38 CH Champa JC Videocon Industries Ltd Village Gaud, District Champa, Chhattisgarh
39 CH Raipur RP GMR Energy Ltd Rikheda, Raipur,Chhattisgarh
40 CH Korba KB Lanco Amarkantak Power Private Limited Amarkantak-Patadi, Korba District Chhattisgarh
41 CH Janjgir Champa JC Bhushan Power & Steel Ltd Dhurkot, Dumarpali, komo,Dabhra Tehsil, District Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
42 CH Janjgir Champa JC BEC Power Private Ltd. Sapos Village, Dabhra Tehsil, Janjgir Champa District Chhattisgarh
43 CH Janjgir Champa JC R.K.M. Powergen Pvt. Ltd (Change in capacity) Uchpinda, Tehsil Dabar, District Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
44 CH Janjgir Champa JC Essar Power Chhattisgarh Ltd Kotmi, Shankarpali,near Dabra, Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
45 CH Raigarh RG Patni Power Projects Village Gorra in Raigarh District
46 CH Surguja SU IFFCO Chhattisgarh Power Chandan Nagar, Sarguja District
47 CH Raigarh RG AES Chhattisgarh Energy Khamhar, Bhojpur in Raigarh
48 CH Korba KB Aryan Coal Benefications Kasaipalli,Katghora, Tehsil, Korba District
49 CH Raigarh RG Green Infrastructure Dumarpall in Raigarh District
50 CH Raigarh RG NTPC, Lara Raigarh Lara STPS, Raigarh District
51 CH Raigarh RG Hira Power & Alloys Aurda, Raigarh District
52 CH Janjgir Champa JC Wardha Power Nariyara village,Akaltara in Janjgir-Champa District
53 CH Raigarh RG Jindal India Thermal Power Lohakhan, Raigarh District
54 CH Raigarh RG Visa Power Deveri, Dumrapali in Raigarh District
55 CH Korba KB Maruti Clean Coal & Power Bhandhakhar in Korba District
56 CH Raigarh RG Ispat Industries Binjkote, Darramura, Badejampally, Gindola Kharsia tehsilin Raigarh District
57 CH Korba KB Vandana Energy Dhanras in Korba District
58 CH Raipur RP Mahavir Energy & Coal Benefication Bhengari, Ghargoda in Raigarh District
59 CH Janjgir Champa JC Prakash Industries Kusmunda in Janjgir-Champa District
60 CH Champa JC DB Power Badaa-Darhaa Tundri, Champa, Chhattisgarh
61 CH Raigarh RG Topworth steel and power  Sapnai village, Raigarh , Chhattisgarh
62 CH Raigarh RG Korba West Power Badde Bhandar, Chote Bhandar, Sarwani and Amali Bhona, Pussore Tehsil,  Raigarh District
63 CH Raigarh RG Mahavir Global Coal Bhengari, Raigarh District
64 CH Champa JC Chambal Infrastructure Ventures Kaunli, Saraipalli and Kenapali in Champa District
65 CH Champa JC Suryachakra Power Corporation Sapos, Dabra Tehsil, Champa District
66 CH Janjgir Champa JC Jain Energy Balpur, Baloda in Korba and  Janjgir champa district 
67 CH Raipur RP Grasim Cement Rawan, Raipur District
68 CH Korba KB Bharat Aluminium Co Risdi, Korba
69 Ch Raigarh RG Jindal Power Ltd. Tamnar, Tehsil Gharghoda, District Raigarh Chhattisgarh
70 CH Korba KB Spectrum Coal & Power Ratija in Pali Tehsil, Korba
71 CH Janjgir Champa JC CSEB, Chhattisgarh state Electricity  Board Marwa, Janjgir Champa
72 GJ Amreli AM Videocon Industries Ltd Pipavav, Amreli, Gujarat
73 GJ Surat ST GSECL Ukai, Surat, gujarat
74 GJ Kheda KH GSECL Wanakabori TPS District Kheda
75 GJ Jamnagar JA Vadinar Power Company Ltd Vadinar Khambalia Taluka, Jamnagar District, Gujarat
76 GJ Jamnagar JA GSECL Sikka, Jamnagar, Gujarat
77 GJ Junagarh JU Gujarat Ambuja Cements Ltd Vadnagar, Distt. Junagarh, Gujarat
78 GJ Kutchh KA Adani Power Ltd. Wand, Mundra, District Kutchh, Gujarat
79 GJ Bharuch BR Sterling Energy Ltd Nada/Devla villages, Jambusar Taluk, District Bharuch, Gujarat
80 GJ Jamnagar JA Essar Power Gujarat Limited Nana Mandha,Khambhalia,  District Jamnagar, Gujarat
81 GJ surat ST Essar Hazira Power SEZ Hazira SEZ, Chorasi Taluk, Surat
82 GJ Kutchh KA Galiant Power Samakhiyali, Kutch District
83 GJ Navsari NV Omnibus industrial Development Corp. navsari Gujarat
84 GJ sabar Kantha SK IFFCO Kalol,  Khedbramha, Sabarkanta,Gujarat
85 GJ Porbander PO Orient Abrasives Dharampur, Porbander
86 GJ Kutchh KA Sanghi Industries Sanghipuram, Village Motiber Tal.Abdasa, Kutch Dist
87 GJ Porbander PO Saurashtra Cements Ranava, Porbander District
88 GJ Kutchh KA Varsana Power Varsana, Kutch District
89 HA Hissar HI Haryana Power Generation Corporation Ltd Hissar, Haryana
90 HA Yamunanagar YN Haryana Power Generation Corporation Ltd Yamunanagar, Haryana
91 HA Jhajjar JH CLP Power Charkhi Dadri,Jhajjar, Haryana
92 HA Jhajjar JH NTPC Jharli, Jhajjar District
93 JH Kharsawan SK Adhunik Power & Natural Resources Ltd Saraikela, Kharswan, Jharkhand
94 JH Latehar LT ESSAR Power (Jharkhand) Ltd Tori STPS Chandwa, District Latehar, Jharkhand
95 JH Palamu PL Usha Martin Ltd. Ketat Village near Garhwa in Palamu District, Jharkhand
96 JH Ramgarh RM Inland Power Ltd. Tonagatu, Gola, District Ramgarh, Jharkhand
97 JH Saraikela Kharswan SK Adhunik Thermal Energy Ltd Kandra, District Saraikela Kharswan, Jharkhand
98 JH Latehar LT Corporate Power Ltd Bana-Chakla, District Latehar, Jharkhand
99 JH East Singhbhum ES Tata Power Co. Ltd Jamshedpur, District East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
100 JH Ramgarh RM Corporate Ispat Alloys Ltd Chitarpur, Ramgarh District, Jharkhand
101 JH Ranchi RA Usha Martin Ltd. village Tatisilwai, Ranchi, Jharkhand
102 JH East Singhbhum ES HDIL Energy Pvt. Ltd Chakulia Block, District East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
103 JH Saraikela Kharswan SK Divine Vidyut Kaushalgarh, Chandil taluk, Saraikela, Kharswan
104 JH Bokaro BO Bokaro Power Supply Co Bokaro Steel City, Jarangdih, Bokaro, Jharkhand
105 JH Dumka DU CESC Ltd Dumka District , Jharkhand
106 JH Hazaribagh HA Jayaswals Neco Moitra, Hazaribagh District
107 JH Hazaribagh HA Jharkhand Integrated Power Tilaya Ultra Mega Power Project, Hazaribagh District
108 KA Uttar Kannada UK Ind Barath Power (Karwar) Ltd Hankon Village, Karwar Taluka, Uttara Kannada District, Karnataka
109 KA Raichur RA Surana Power Ltd Raichur Dist. Karnataka
110 KA Udupi UD Udupi Power Corporation Ltd Padubidri Industrial Area
111 KA Bijapur BJ NTPC Kudgi, District, Bijapur, Karnataka
112 KA Raichur RA Karnataka Power Corp Yermarus near Vadloor, District Raichur, Karnataka
113 KA Gulbarga GU Power Company of Karnataka Ltd Jewargi, District Gulbarga, Karnataka
114 KA Gulbarga GU Atlas Power India Pvt. Ltd Kadechur, Yadgir Taluk, Gulburga Distt. Karnataka
115 KA Raichur RA Karnataka Power Corp Edalpura, Raichur District
116 Ka Bellary BL Karnataka Power Corp Bellary Thermal Power Station Exp II
117 MH Chandrapur CH Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation Bhadrawati, District Chandrapur, Maharashtra
118 MH Chandrapur CH Nagpur Energy and Infrastructure Ltd Deulwada, District Chandrapur, Maharashtra
119 MH Gondia GO Adani Power Maharashtra Ltd Tiroda, Distt. Gondia, Maharashtra
120 MH Wardha WR Lanco Mahanadi Power Pvt. Ltd Dahegaon, Samudrapur taluka, Dist Wardha, Maharashtra
121 MH Raigad RG Patni Energy Pvt Ltd II at Alibag , Raigad, Maharashtra
122 MH Yavatmal YA Jinbhuvish Power Generations Pvt. Ltd. village Bijora, Tehsil Mahagaon, District Yavatmal, Maharashtra
123 MH Ratnagiri RT JSW (Ratnagiri) Ltd Jaigad, District Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
124 MH Raigad  RG Tata Power Co. Ltd Village Dehrand/Shahapur in Raigad District, Maharashtra
125 MH Amravati AM Sophia Power Company Ltd. Nandgoanpet, District Amravati, Maharashtra
126 MH Ratnagiri RT Finolex Industries Ltd Ranpar District Ratnagiri
127 MH Solapur SO NTPC Solapur, Maharashtra
128 MH Amravati AM Amaravati Thermal Power Private Ltd. Amravati, Nandgaonpeth Five Star Industrial Area District Amravati
129 MH Jalgaon JG MAHAGENCO Dondaicha, Jalgaon dist, Maharashtra
130 MH Chandrapur CH MAHAGENCO Kanpa Village, Nagbhid tal, Chandrapur District, Maharashtra
131 MH Sindhudurg SI Ind Barath (Konkan) Ltd. Dhakur/Ajgaon Village, Sawanthwadi Taluka, Sindhudurg District, Maharashtra
132 MH Nagpur NG Vidarbha Industries Power Ltd.(Change in Configuration) Butibori, MIDC area, District Nagpur, Maharashtra
133 MH Chandrapur CH Dhariwal Infrastructure (P) Ltd Tadali, District Chandrapur, Maharashtra
134 MH Chandrapur CH Aryan Coal Benefications Pvt Ltd Pandharpauni, Chandrapur District
135 MH wardha WR Emco Energy Warora, Maharashtra
136 MH ratnagiri RT Finolex Industries Ranpar, Maharashtra
137 MH Chandrapur CH Gopani Iron & Power Tadali MIDC,Chandrapur
138 MH Chandrapur CH Gupta Coalfields Ghuggus, Chandrapur District
139 MH Nagpur NG Idealfield Energy Bela, Nagpur
140 MH Dhule DH Shirpur Power Pvt. Ltd Nardana in Dhule district
141 MH Nasik NS Indiabulls Realtech Sinnar in Nashik
142 MH Nagpur NG Mantri power Bela in Nagpur District
143 MH Chandrapur CH Nandlal Enterprise Kinebodi, Chandrapur District
144 MH Yavatmal YA RPL Urja Kalmana in Yavatamal District
145 MH Chandrapur CH Wardha Power Phase I, Warora, Chandrapur
146 MH Nagpur NG   Khairi in Hingna Taluk in Nagpur
147 MH Yavatmal YA Jinbhuvish Power Generations khutafali,Tehsil-NER,District-Yavatmal(Maharashtra)
148 MP Rewa RE M.P. Power Generating Co. Ltd Satpura TPP Unit 10 & 11, Madhya Pradesh
149 MP Sidhi SI Aryan Coal Benefications Pvt Ltd Musamudhi & Bhumka Village, Sidhi District, Madhya Pradesh
150 MP Singrauli SN Chitrangi power Pvt ltd. Khokhwa, Chitrangi Tehsil in Singrauli District, Madhya Pradesh
151 MP Khandwa EN(East Nimar) Hibra Power Limited Vill. Chhanera,District Khandwa ,M.P
152 MP Singrauli SN NTPC Tehsil Waidhan, District Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh
153 MP Sidhi SI Essar Power (M.P.) Ltd  Waidhan Tehsil Singrauli, District, Madhya Pradesh
154 MP Sagar SG Bina Power Supply Co. Ltd VillageSirchopi Jodh Tehsil Bina Distt. Sagar(M.P)
155 MP Sidhi SI Sasan Power Limited Sasan, District Sidhi , M.P
156 MP Singrauli SN NTPC Vindhyachal STPP, Stage V District Singrauli, M.P
157 MP Anuppur AN Moser Baer Power & Infrastructure Ltd District Anuppur, Madhya Pradesh
158 MP Shahdol SH SJK Powergen Ltd Lalpur village, District Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
159 MP Narsinghpur NA BLA Power Pvt Ltd Niwari, Narsinghpur District,
160 MP Narsinghpur NA Today Homes and Infrastrcuture Pvt Ltd Gotegaon, Narsinghpur District
161 MP Seoni SO Jhabhua Power Barela Gorkhapur, Seoni District
162 MP Jabalpur JA Shapura Thermal Power Co Magarmuha, Kulon, Chhaprat, Bhamka and Bhamk- Jabalpur District
163 MP Sidhi SI Jaiprakash Associates Ltd Nigri, Sidhi District
164 MP Chhindwara CN Raymonds Boregaon, Chhindwara
165 MP Dhar DH Pratibha Syntex Pithampur, Dhar District
166 OR Jharsuguda JH Sterlite Energy Banjari Expansion,Lakhanpur, Jharsuguda, orissa
167 OR Angul AN Bhushan Energy Ltd Ghantigadia & Nuahata, District Angul, Orissa
168 OR Dhenkanal DH Lanco Babandh Power Pvt. Ltd Babandh, Dhenkanal, Orissa
169 OR Dhenkanal DH CESC Ltd Neulapoi, Distt. Dhenkanal, Orissa
170 OR Angul AN Jindal India Thermal Power Ltd Derang, District Angul, Orissa
171 OR Angul AN Mahanadhi Aban Power Co. Ltd Teherampur, block Talcher Dist. Angul (Orissa)
172 OR Angul AN Jindal India Thermal Power Ltd Village Derang, District Angul, Orissa
173 OR Jagatsinghpur JS Essar Power Orissa Ltd Bijaychandrapur in Jagatsinghpur District, Orissa
174 OR Cuttack CU KVK Nilanchal Power Pvt. Ltd kandarei, District Cuttack
175 OR Jharsuguda JH Orissa Power Generation Corporation Ltd Banharpali, District Jharsuguda
176 OR Sundergarh SU Orissa Integrated Power Ltd. village Bhedabahal, Sundergarh Distt. In Orissa
177 OR Baleshwar BW Balasore Alloys Ltd. Balgopalpur, District Balasore, Orissa
178 OR Dhenkanal DH Bhushan Energy Meramandali, Dhenkanal
179 OR Baleshwar BW Birla Tyres Chhanpur,Kuruda, Balasore District
180 OR Angul AN Monnet Ispat & Energy Malibrahmani, Angul District
181 OR Dhenkanal DH Mangilal Rungta Tulsidiha, Dhenkanal District
182 OR Dhenkanal DH Navabharat Power Meramandali-Dhenkanal District
183 OR Dhenkanal DH NTPC Gajmara,Manipur and Kundanalli, Dhenkanal District
184 OR Sundergarh SU OCL Rajgangpur, Sundergarh District
185 OR Cuttack CU Tata Power Naraj Marthapur, Cuttack District
186 OR Cuttack CU Uktal Power Choudwar, Cuttack District
187 OR Cuttack CU Visa Power Brahmanbasta/Patapursasan, Cuttack District
188 OR Dhenkanal DH GMR Energy Kamalanga, Dhenkanal District
189 OR Cuttack CU KVK Nilachal Power Gurudijhatia , Cuttack District
190 OR Angul AN Jindal Photo Pirhasi, Angul District
191 PU Muktsar MU Gidderbaha Power Ltd Villages Theri, Ghagga, Muktsar District Punjab
192 PU Bhatinda BA Punjab State Electricity Board village Lehra Mohabat in Bathinda District, Punjab
193 Pu Patiala PA Nabha Power Ltd Rajpura, Nalash Village,Patiala District
194 PU Manasa MA Talwandi Sabo Power Ltd Banawala Village in Manasa district
195 PU Taran Taran TT GVK Govindawal Goindwal Sahib Village in Tarantaran
196 RJ Ganganagar GA JSW Energy (Ratnagiri) Ltd Suratgarh, Dist. Ganganagar, Rajasthan
197 RJ Banswara BN Banswara Thermal Power Co. Ltd Banswara Distt. Rajasthan
198 RJ Baran BR Adani Power Rajasthan Ltd Kawai, District Baran Rajasthan
199 TN Kancheepuram  KC Coastal Tamilnadu Power Ltd Cheyyur village, District Kancheepuram, Tamil Nadu
200 TN THOOTHUKUDI TK Udangudi Power Corporation Ltd. Udangudi village , Tuticorin Dist. Tamil Nadu
201 TN Salem SA MALCO Mettur, Distt. Salem,TN
202 TN Thiruvallur TL North Chennai Power Co. Ltd. Kattupalli, Poneritaluk Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu
203 TN Thiruvallur TL Chennai Power Generation Ltd District Kattupalli, Ponneri Taluk Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu
204 TN Thiruvallur TL TNEB Ernavur,Taluk Ambathur, District Thiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
205 TN Nagapattinam NG UDI Infrastruture Pvt . Ltd Sirkazhi Taluk, Nagapattinam District Tamil Nadu
206 TN Thiruvallur TL NTPC Tamil Nadu Energy Company Ltd II at Vallur, Tamil Nadu
207 TN THOOTHUKUDI TK Coastal Energen Pvt. Ltd. Melamaruthur, Taluk Ottapidarum, District Tuticorin
208 TN Nagapattinam NG Tridem Port and Power Company Pvt. Ltd. Keelapidagai, Nagapattinam District, Tamil Nadu
209 TN Nagapattinam NG Patel Power Ltd. (TOR) Akurumukutu village in Nagapattinam District, Tamil Nadu
210 TN Thiruvallur TL OPG Power Generation Vallur in Ponneri Taluk
211 TN Erode ER ETL Infrastructure Vadamugam, Kangeyanpalayam, Erode District
212 TN Nagapattinam NG Nagai Power Pvt Ltd Okkur, Venkidankal, Velankudi and Periyakannamangalam, Nagapattinam District
213 TN Thiruvallur TL Kaveri Gas Power Gummidipoondi District Thiruvallur
214 TN Thiruvallur TL TamilNadu Petroproducts Ltd Manali, thiruvallur dist.Chennai
215 TN Nagapattinam NG NSL Power Talanchangadu, Tarangambadi, Nagapattinam District
216 TN Cuddalore CU SRM Energy Alamelumangapuram village, chidambaram taluk, Cuddalore District
217 TN Tuticorin TK Ind Bharath Power villages Sasthavinallur, Pallakkurichi & Adiyakurichi, in Sattankulam Taluk TN
218 TN Cuddalore CU Ind Bharath Power (Cuddalore) Silambimangalam & Villiyanallur, Parangipettai taluk, Cuddalore
219 UP Allahabad AH Sangam Power Generation Ltd Karchhana, Allahabad, U.P
220 UP Sonebhadra SO Hindalco Industries Ltd Renusagar, District Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
221 UP Shahajahanpur SJ Rosa Power Supply Company Ltd Chaudhera, Distt. Shahajahanpur, U.P
222 UP Ambedkarnagar AN NTPC Tanda, District Ambedkarnagar , Uttar Pradesh
223 UP Shahajahanpur SJ Reliance Power Rosa, shahajahanpur, UP
224 UP Sonebhadra SO NTPC Singrauli STPP,stage III Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
225 UP Sonebhadra SO NTPC Rihand stage III, Sonebhadra District
226 UP Allahabad AH U P Power Corp Bara in Allahabad District
227 UP Sonebhadra SO U P Rajya Vidyut Nigam Ltd Obra in Sonebhadra District
228 UP Ghaziabad GZ Reliance Energy Generation Ltd Dehra in Ghaziabad District
229 WB BARDHAMAN BR Durgapur Projects Ltd Durgapur PPS, West Bengal
230 WB Murshidabad MU WBPDCL Sagardighi, Murshidabad, WB